比賽成績  Results

Categories [D-G]  [B&C]  [A]

2006 南區沙灘競跑Southern District Beach Run
[男/女子D,E,F&G組(Men/Women Cat.) (5公里Km)]

總名次
Overall Pos.
比賽編號
Race No.
姓名
Name
組別
Cat.
組別名次
Cat. Pos.
時間
Time
1 375 Mark Reeves MF 1 00:17:13
2 318 卓健新 MD 1 00:17:25
3 455 Kwan Pui-keung MF 2 00:17:27
4 325 黃家明 MD 2 00:17:31
5 378 Patricks Ford MF 3 00:17:32
6 334 Chim Hing Wai ME 1 00:18:01
7 415 Philip Booth MG 1 00:18:03
8 315 呂宇希 MD 3 00:18:05
9 356 葉俊輝 ME 2 00:18:10
10 399 陳建文 MF 4 00:18:16
11 397 梁樹華 MF 5 00:18:38
12 328 歐陽盈政 MD 4 00:18:44
13 345 Wong Kin, Kenny ME 3 00:18:44
14 369 Ko Kwok Keung MF 6 00:18:58
15 322 梁仲賢 MD 5 00:19:06
16 389 仇季新 MF 7 00:19:09
17 406 劉琝 MF 8 00:19:11
18 427 梁偉雄 MG 2 00:19:17
19 411 Jesse Chang MG 3 00:19:27
20 374 Li Sai Kit MF 9 00:19:34
21 347 吉業明 ME 4 00:19:41
22 326 葉志強 MD 6 00:19:43
23 388 Yu Wai Keung MF 10 00:19:44
24 413 Kwok Tak Hing MG 4 00:19:47
25 350 林俊賢 ME 5 00:20:10
26 363 Duncan Ashworth MF 11 00:20:10
27 433 盧貴俊 MG 5 00:20:15
28 351 林頌良(Eric Lam) ME 6 00:20:18
29 313 Wong Kin Yu MD 7 00:20:22
30 370 Lam Chi Keung MF 12 00:20:23
31 373 Leung Tak Yau MF 13 00:20:42
32 446 Wong Kam Tim MG 6 00:20:44
33 436 Carrie Cheung FE 1 00:20:46
34 120 王秀連 FF 1 00:20:56
35 330 鄧俊明 MD 8 00:20:59
36 104 曾煥明 FE 2 00:21:04
37 359 Armando Osmani MF 14 00:21:04
38 336 Eric Cheung ME 7 00:21:16
39 354 馮慶文 ME 8 00:21:35
40 403 黃國華 MF 15 00:21:38
41 428 陳景源 MG 7 00:21:38
42 423 姚鐘財 MG 8 00:21:58
43 437 William Wong Chi Kin MD 9 00:22:00
44 417 Tam Kwok Chu MG 9 00:22:01
45 311 Leung Kin Keung MD 10 00:22:06
46 402 黃家和 MF 16 00:22:07
47 346 Yin Wing Cheong ME 9 00:22:10
48 339 Lai Kin Wai ME 10 00:22:13
49 377 Nip Chow Yuet MF 17 00:22:16
50 134 黃燕怡 FG 1 00:22:20
51 367 Hui Ming Fat MF 18 00:22:24
52 386 Wong Sui Ming MF 19 00:22:29
53 380 Scott Burton MF 20 00:22:36
54 365 Fu Chai Wing, Daniel MF 21 00:22:40
55 331 駱林鋒 MD 11 00:22:47
56 394 姚志遠 MF 22 00:22:51
57 385 Tong Ho MF 23 00:22:57
58 308 Lam Chun Kit MD 12 00:23:01
59 383 Tam Ka Kit MF 24 00:23:08
60 305 Au Chin Kin MD 13 00:23:13
61 379 Robert Ashworth MF 25 00:23:14
62 124 梁祐甄 FF 2 00:23:15
63 100 Tina Chan FE 3 00:23:20
64 133 徐健微 FG 2 00:23:22
65 127 黎彩雄 FF 3 00:23:25
66 371 Lam Shui Wah MF 26 00:23:39
67 431 鄧民超 MG 10 00:23:42
68 422 林惠文 MG 11 00:23:54
69 362 Choi Tuk Kwan MF 27 00:23:56
70 323 梁尚斌 MD 14 00:24:00
71 454 Chiu-yee Wong MD 15 00:24:05
72 419 李沃樹 MG 12 00:24:12
73 416 Po Kam On MG 13 00:24:18
74 432 黎源基 MG 14 00:24:21
75 404 黃榮銓 MF 28 00:24:23
76 360 Chan Kam Hung MF 29 00:24:37
77 353 莫偉民 ME 11 00:24:39
78 314 何庭恩 MD 16 00:24:48
79 420 李國興 MG 15 00:24:56
80 424 袁松廣 MG 16 00:25:03
81 341 Mak Siu Kau ME 12 00:25:07
82 391 岑沛文 MF 30 00:25:10
83 110 羅碧玲 FE 4 00:25:11
84 131 仇春妹 FG 3 00:25:11
85 333 Cheung Hei Nam ME 13 00:25:16
86 317 李楚山 MD 17 00:25:19
87 387 Yeung Tak Mong MF 31 00:25:32
88 421 周禮成 MG 17 00:25:52
89 122 徐金妹 FF 4 00:25:56
90 393 林楚明 MF 32 00:25:58
91 97 Fung Siu Mei FE 5 00:26:06
92 384 Tam Wing Yan MF 33 00:26:08
93 400 陳樹基 MF 34 00:26:11
94 426 張志仍 MG 18 00:26:20
95 401 陳權疇 MF 35 00:26:32
96 123 翁麗琴 FF 5 00:26:37
97 321 梁子健 MD 18 00:26:37
98 450 LI Ching-fan, Carina FE 6 00:26:41
99 93 Wong Ka Yee FD 1 00:26:51
100 338 Kan Chi Cheong ME 14 00:26:52
101 105 劉苑菁 FE 7 00:26:53
102 103 區潔雯 FE 8 00:26:54
103 366 Ho King Hung MF 36 00:26:55
104 355 黃學明 ME 15 00:27:06
105 381 Sin Kan Yuen MF 37 00:27:06
106 125 陳肖玉 FF 6 00:27:08
107 312 Li Chun Pong MD 19 00:27:20
108 430 賀國賢 MG 19 00:27:44
109 130 Lau Fung Ling FG 4 00:28:00
110 109 鍾碧華 FE 9 00:28:06
111 132 王雪芳 FG 5 00:28:08
112 108 鍾秀雯 FE 10 00:28:11
113 382 Suen Hung Fai MF 38 00:28:13
114 392 周俊祺 MF 39 00:28:15
115 414 Mok Kin Wah MG 20 00:28:15
116 121 李燕玲 FF 7 00:28:17
117 418 吳國強 MG 21 00:28:22
118 117 Ng Yuk Chun FF 8 00:28:33
119 95 韓佩麗 FD 2 00:28:40
120 99 Lo Man Ling FE 11 00:28:50
121 445 Yip Wai Pong ME 16 00:29:03
122 87 Christine Astaniou FD 3 00:29:17
123 410 Chan Fai Ming MG 22 00:29:29
124 116 Li Bik Kam FF 9 00:30:06
125 453 Joyce Tang FF 10 00:30:07
126 102 Yeung Shui Ling FE 12 00:30:12
127 368 Kan Miu Chun FF 11 00:30:33
128 114 Kan Miu Ling Ivy FF 12 00:30:50
129 119 Yeung So Wan FF 13 00:31:14
130 115 Kwok Man Yuk FF 14 00:31:15
131 409 Anjali A. Hazari FG 6 00:32:04
132 112 Chiu Yee Lee Elie FF 15 00:32:07
133 107 鄧凱蕙 FE 13 00:32:17
134 335 Edwin Wong ME 17 00:32:18
135 111 Ada Fong FF 16 00:32:20
136 358 Antonio Do Rego MF 40 00:33:30
137 118 Yeung So Fong FF 17 00:33:31
138 329 鄭桓衡 MD 20 00:33:57
139 92 Tse Hoi Ki FD 4 00:34:06
140 396 敖碧泉 MF 41 00:34:10
141 434 羅國光 MG 23 00:34:58
142 88 Evangelive Baker FD 5 00:35:06
143 407 鄭炳祥 MF 42 00:35:13
144 372 Lee Chen Sing MF 43 00:35:18
145 425 區鑑東 MG 24 00:36:05
146 405 雷冠星 MF 44 00:36:09
147 129 Chow Kit Bing FG 7 00:36:18
148 316 李家輝 MD 21 00:38:15
149 94 蕭百恩 FD 6 00:38:21
150 91 Lui Siu Lui FD 7 00:40:20
2006 南區沙灘競跑Southern District Beach Run
[男/女子少年B&C組(Boys/Girls Cat.) (3公里Km)]
總名次
Overall Pos.
比賽編號
Race No.
姓名
Name
組別
Cat.
組別名次
Cat. Pos.
時間
Time
1 262 李英傑 MC 1 00:10:18
2 72 夏銘賢 MC 2 00:10:31
3 272 袁致衡 MC 3 00:10:33
4 289 劉朗鋒 MC 4 00:10:37
5 298 聶英傑 MC 5 00:10:42
6 263 杜琪峰 MC 6 00:10:47
7 288 楊志榮 MC 7 00:10:47
8 254 伍頌研 MC 8 00:10:48
9 273 袁浩然 MC 9 00:10:50
10 243 Ng Yui Hei MC 10 00:11:00
11 301 羅耀彤 MC 11 00:11:05
12 291 蔡永威 MC 12 00:11:07
13 250 王健威 MC 13 00:11:09
14 287 楊永聰 MC 14 00:11:12
15 274 張德熙 MC 15 00:11:18
16 275 梁子康 MC 16 00:11:19
17 256 吳國樑 MC 17 00:11:19
18 193 冼朗軒 MB 1 00:11:21
19 215 陳浩群 MB 2 00:11:29
20 252 王寶勝 MC 18 00:11:38
21 459 WONg Chun Yin MC 19 00:11:39
22 153 Chu Check Kin, Jacky MB 3 00:11:44
23 271 唐禮軒 MC 20 00:11:46
24 210 郭穎勤 MB 4 00:11:47
25 282 陳慶峯 MC 21 00:11:48
26 190 林瑋奇 MB 5 00:11:50
27 447 李業輝 MC 22 00:11:50
28 183 CHU Long sun MB 6 00:11:52
29 247 王志安 MC 23 00:11:56
30 284 黃承焜* MC 24 00:11:57
31 224 廖頌庭 MB 7 00:12:01
32 281 陳瑋翔 MC 25 00:12:03
33 159 Lau Tik Chun MB 8 00:12:05
34 177 呂繼昇 MB 9 00:12:06
35 164 Shaun Kiatvong Charoen MB 10 00:12:06
36 304 蘇偉業 MC 26 00:12:06
37 259 李明浩* MC 27 00:12:09
38 283 麥嘉榮 MC 28 00:12:10
39 258 李士斌 MC 29 00:12:11
40 278 盛晞桐 MC 30 00:12:11
41 86 關錦兒 FC 1 00:12:12
42 297 謝達志 MC 31 00:12:12
43 152 Chan Ip Long MB 11 00:12:13
44 166 Tam King Man MB 12 00:12:13
45 293 黎學諄 MC 32 00:12:14
46 40 韋芷君 FB 1 00:12:17
47 240 蘇炳剛 MB 13 00:12:17
48 220 黃樂軒 MB 14 00:12:17
49 300 羅梓鋒 MC 33 00:12:18
50 294 黎栢 MC 34 00:12:21
51 267 林煒權 MC 35 00:12:21
52 292 黎昭麟 MC 36 00:12:22
53 217 麥森源 MB 15 00:12:24
54 232 鄧頊瑜 MB 16 00:12:25
55 265 林子祥 MC 37 00:12:26
56 175 吳子傑 MB 17 00:12:27
57 236 羅民立 MB 18 00:12:28
58 73 區浩文 FC 2 00:12:29
59 253 伍招坤 MC 38 00:12:37
60 192 邵明傑 MB 19 00:12:38
61 448 劉梓濠 MC 39 00:12:39
62 204 莫偉倫 MB 20 00:12:43
63 186 周晉琳* MB 21 00:12:45
64 169 Wong Pak Hin MB 22 00:12:49
65 176 吳國熙 MB 23 00:12:52
66 280 陳家樂 MC 40 00:12:52
67 81 劉穎欣 FC 3 00:12:53
68 276 梁煒暄 MC 41 00:12:56
69 150 Arnold Lam MB 24 00:12:57
70 285 黃健豪 MC 42 00:12:57
71 29 李皓藍 FB 2 00:12:58
72 226 劉俊文 MB 25 00:13:00
73 248 王建文 MC 43 00:13:02
74 277 梁嘉銘 MC 44 00:13:03
75 182 李肇航 MB 26 00:13:05
76 295 盧惠達 MC 45 00:13:06
77 440 鄭成濤 MC 46 00:13:08
78 264 周卓鏗 MC 47 00:13:10
79 208 許揮峻 MB 27 00:13:12
80 171 朱家立 MB 28 00:13:12
81 18 Lillie Ashworth FB 3 00:13:14
82 239 蘇文浩 MB 29 00:13:16
83 75 許永慧 FC 4 00:13:17
84 33 林雪雯 FB 4 00:13:20
85 65 Cheung Ka Yung FC 5 00:13:21
86 198 梁展豪 MB 30 00:13:22
87 255 吳俊傑 MC 48 00:13:26
88 189 林柏亨 MB 31 00:13:27
89 71 范家瓊 FC 6 00:13:28
90 251 王鎮東* MC 49 00:13:30
91 156 Jarge Kento MB 32 00:13:33
92 234 黎正浩 MB 33 00:13:35
93 196 區浩軒 MB 34 00:13:37
94 149 Andrew Fawls MB 35 00:13:38
95 449 梅家豪 MC 50 00:13:47
96 290 劉鴻濠 MC 51 00:13:51
97 170 孔梓餘 MB 36 00:13:56
98 222 黃儁朗* MB 37 00:13:57
99 165 Tam Ho Man MB 38 00:13:57
100 229 劉澤楓 MB 39 00:13:59
101 223 葉衍蓁 MB 40 00:14:01
102 173 何子翹 MB 41 00:14:03
103 216 陳偉杰 MB 42 00:14:04
104 257 吳鎮東 MC 52 00:14:04
105 17 Lee Yuk Ying Aggie FB 5 00:14:05
106 218 麥嘉濠 MB 43 00:14:07
107 303 關浩鋒 MC 53 00:14:08
108 195 徐滙宗 MB 44 00:14:09
109 172 朱璟朗 MB 45 00:14:10
110 230 蔡劍奇 MB 46 00:14:12
111 444 翁穎彥 FC 7 00:14:15
112 151 Chan Hau Wing MB 47 00:14:15
113 299 顏港暉 MC 54 00:14:15
114 179 李啟豪 MB 48 00:14:17
115 69 林翊華 FC 8 00:14:23
116 67 李坤賢 FC 9 00:14:27
117 187 周浩民 MB 49 00:14:28
118 197 張頌軒 MB 50 00:14:31
119 178 李奕軒 MB 51 00:14:34
120 451 Duncan Chung* MB 52 00:14:36
121 43 梁凱晴 FB 6 00:14:43
122 213 陳家鼎 MB 53 00:14:50
123 246 仇子聰 MC 55 00:14:54
124 32 林倩而 FB 7 00:14:56
125 214 陳朗維 MB 54 00:14:57
126 302 關文朗* MC 56 00:15:00
127 57 劉紓庭 FB 8 00:15:05
128 83 黎靜林 FC 10 00:15:07
129 457 HO Kwun Yui MB 55 00:15:10
130 35 林詠欣 FB 9 00:15:11
131 23 Wong Ho Yee FB 10 00:15:12
132 56 趙天琪 FB 11 00:15:15
133 161 Luk Wai Hin MB 56 00:15:16
134 221 黃錦豐 MB 57 00:15:18
135 238 嚴根旺 MB 58 00:15:19
136 41 張嘉燕 FB 12 00:15:20
137 61 鄧宛兒 FB 13 00:15:24
138 37 邱瑞玲 FB 14 00:15:28
139 77 陳卓絲 FC 11 00:15:31
140 20 Ng Yui  Lam FB 15 00:15:33
141 46 陳欣曈 FB 16 00:15:35
142 60 鄭展儂 FB 17 00:15:36
143 85 羅慧妍 FC 12 00:15:36
144 63 蕭婷恩 FB 18 00:15:40
145 82 鄧建玲 FC 13 00:15:44
146 78 湯廷芝 FC 14 00:15:50
147 26 何安遙 FB 19 00:15:53
148 188 林承軒 MB 59 00:15:55
149 203 梁緯彤 MB 60 00:15:56
150 68 李嘉慧 FC 15 00:16:01
151 74 梁泳盈 FC 16 00:16:12
152 269 姚承軒 MC 57 00:16:13
153 59 蔡倩怡 FB 20 00:16:17
154 58 劉嘉雯 FB 21 00:16:21
155 184 阮加悅 MB 61 00:16:24
156 435 Kwan Siu-yin* MB 62 00:16:26
157 21 Sin Chin Wong Sonia FB 22 00:16:28
158 66 Sheron Lam FC 17 00:16:33
159 66 Sheron Lam FC 18 00:16:42
160 50 陳灝而 FB 23 00:16:43
161 211 陳志南 MB 63 00:16:43
162 53 黃殷怡 FB 24 00:16:56
163 202 梁嘉熙 MB 64 00:16:57
164 212 陳思俊 MB 65 00:17:00
165 162 Po Ting-hei* MB 66 00:17:14
166 241 蘇浚樂 MB 67 00:17:19
167 76 郭嘉怡 FC 19 00:17:25
168 225 趙朗廷 MB 68 00:17:27
169 31 李頌玲 FB 25 00:17:28
170 24 孔巧灵 FB 26 00:17:29
171 157 Ko Man Hin MB 69 00:17:29
172 49 陳潔常 FB 27 00:17:30
173 64 戴順卿 FB 28 00:17:30
174 45 陳可欣 FB 29 00:17:39
175 55 楊芷晴 FB 30 00:17:39
176 27 余小明 FB 31 00:17:56
177 227 劉冠岐 MB 70 00:17:58
178 38 姚曉彤 FB 32 00:18:02
179 51 勞可兒 FB 33 00:18:05
180 219 黃建穎 MB 71 00:18:10
181 30 李紫筠 FB 34 00:18:21
182 167 Tin Chun Sun MB 72 00:18:23
183 191 林嶺楓 MB 73 00:18:31
184 237 關文華 MB 74 00:18:35
185 62 盧致樂 FB 35 00:18:54
186 42 梁殷玲 FB 36 00:19:30
187 79 程思穎 FC 20 00:19:56
188 163 Po Ting-jun* MB 75 00:20:06
189 25 孔詠心 FB 37 00:20:19
190 52 馮琳 FB 38 00:20:31
191 155 Hui Kai Hei MB 76 00:20:34
192 194 姚承禹 MB 77 00:20:41
193 154 Gou Moone MB 78 00:21:56
194 47 陳信妍 FB 39 00:22:02
195 199 梁國健 MB 79 00:22:19
196 48 陳海淋 FB 40 00:23:05
197 39 姚穎童 FB 41 00:23:05
198 22 Tin Wai Ki FB 42 00:23:05
199 28 李家恩 FB 43 00:23:05
200 15 Cheung Ka Tsing FB 44 00:23:05
2006 南區沙灘競跑Southern District Beach Run
[男/女子少年A組(Boys/Girls Cat.)(1公里Km)]
總名次
Overall Pos.
比賽編號
Race No.
姓名
Name
組別
Cat.
組別名次
Cat. Pos.
時間
Time
1 145 麥銘源 MA 1 00:05:02
2 142 李肇嵐 MA 2 00:05:14
3 458 Justin Kiatvongcharoen MA 3 00:05:18
4 6 仇子晴 FA 1 00:05:21
5 3 Isabelle Ashworth FA 2 00:05:24
6 144 陳家駿 MA 4 00:05:28
7 146 賀晟中 MA 5 00:05:33
8 139 Wong Tsz Shing MA 6 00:05:34
9 7 李皓昕 FA 3 00:05:43
10 11 陳凱瑜 FA 4 00:05:59
11 136 Pang Kam To MA 7 00:06:22
12 137 Tam Cheuk Wai MA 8 00:06:26
13 438 Titus Ting MA 9 00:06:31
14 13 黃寶怡* FA 5 00:06:36
15 9 張銘恩 FA 6 00:06:40
16 8 林珈汶 FA 7 00:06:55
17 140 丁子樂 MA 10 00:07:02
18 141 方鶴鳴 MA 11 00:07:13
19 4 Lee Wing Sum FA 8 00:07:19
20 10 梁曉瑜 FA 9 00:08:31
21 12 黃子恩 FA 10 00:08:31

Categories [D-G]  [B&C]  [A]

快速瀏覽: [最新消息]  [活動表]  [聯絡我們]  [關於本會]  [比賽成績]  [網站連結]  [圖片集]  [會訊]  [會員申請]